|
||||||
现对2018年6月13-6月19日新办理残疾人证名单进行公示,即日起5个工作日内,如有异议,请予以实名举报,举报电话8663501 |
||||||
序号 |
姓名 |
性别 |
出生年月 |
残疾类别 |
残疾等级 |
住址 |
1 |
刘春义 |
男 |
1964.3.6 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区拦江镇燕子窝村10社4号 |
2 |
王凤梅 |
女 |
1977.12.25 |
智力 |
一级 |
安居区玉丰镇玉环路109号 |
3 |
龚玉芬 |
女 |
1966.12.22 |
视力 |
一级 |
安居区分水镇苏家河村1社40号 |
4 |
杨应贵 |
男 |
1961.2.10 |
肢体 |
三级 |
安居区三家镇马槽村8社14号 |
5 |
赵秀芳 |
女 |
1951.9.16 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区白马镇花天坝村8社36号 |
6 |
曾学才 |
女 |
1942.10.9 |
视力 |
四级 |
安居区横山镇金马街23号 |
7 |
伍术琼 |
女 |
1944.3.1 |
肢体 |
一级 |
安居区三家镇双团村4社9号 |
8 |
陈礼清 |
男 |
1971.11.23 |
听力 |
一级 |
安居区西眉镇江龙村3社59 |
9 |
余家平 |
女 |
1947.9.18 |
听力 |
三级 |
安居区三家镇金寨村5社18号 |
10 |
闫昌信 |
男 |
1955.3.14 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区东禅镇田家堰村5社29号 |
11 |
王松松 |
女 |
1994.12.8 |
智力 |
二级 |
安居区大安乡三门村3社20号 |
12 |
滕采中 |
男 |
1964.6.20 |
肢体 |
四级 |
安居区横山镇水利村3社14号 |
13 |
钟昌海 |
男 |
1954.3.1 |
肢体 |
四级 |
安居区安居镇护村12社13号 |
14 |
钟荣康 |
男 |
1985.1.6 |
肢体 |
一级 |
安居区安居镇西街36号 |
15 |
付清芳 |
女 |
1921.4.4 |
视力 |
一级 |
安居区东禅镇大春沟村6社17号 |
16 |
吴玉清 |
女 |
1971.5.13 |
肢体 |
三级 |
安居区大安乡龙咀村7社20号附2号 |
17 |
刘兴华 |
男 |
1984.9.1 |
肢体 |
三级 |
安居区西眉镇石圣街85号 |
18 |
雪桂花 |
女 |
1956.3.13 |
视力 |
二级 |
安居区拦江镇燕子窝村4社36号 |
19 |
陈善友 |
男 |
1964.1.17 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区中心镇水洞湾村8社17号 |
20 |
蔡明贵 |
男 |
1945.11.13 |
肢体 |
四级 |
安居区步云乡祠堂坝村2社21号 |
21 |
伍贤明 |
男 |
1939.3.6 |
肢体 |
四级 |
安居区东禅镇车湾村2社25号 |
22 |
唐术清 |
女 |
1943.2.18 |
视力 |
一级 |
安居区东禅镇车湾村2社25号 |
23 |
肖英元 |
男 |
1951.2.13 |
视力 |
四级 |
安居区拦江镇龙门村6社14号 |
24 |
唐素芬 |
女 |
1952.2.26 |
视力 |
四级 |
安居区拦江镇龙门村6社21号 |
25 |
田孝芳 |
女 |
1950.4.10 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区横山镇红花村1社24号 |
26 |
吴正财 |
男 |
1943.10.26 |
听力 |
二级 |
安居区安居镇轿顶村4社45号 |
27 |
谭春容 |
女 |
1955.5.1 |
视力 |
四级 |
安居区步云乡炭洞子村3社45号 |
28 |
曾志兴 |
男 |
1967.9.14 |
视力 |
四级 |
安居区步云乡炭洞子村3社31号 |
29 |
曾清云 |
男 |
1949.12.9 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区三家镇板桥村5社23号 |
30 |
谭吕元 |
男 |
2008.4.21 |
智力 |
一级 |
安居区白马镇陈家沟村2社10号 |
31 |
谭海龙 |
男 |
2009.9.15 |
智力 |
二级 |
安居区白马镇陈家沟村2社10号 |
32 |
刘碧清 |
女 |
1944.11.25 |
视力 |
四级 |
安居区横山镇碾子村3社11号 |
33 |
聂兆昔 |
男 |
1948.4.14 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区常理乡白象村2社24号 |
34 |
廖多全 |
男 |
1949.7.21 |
视力 |
四级 |
安居区磨溪镇登高村5社35号 |
35 |
张清贵 |
男 |
1954.5.20 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区分水镇夹石槽村5社33号 |
36 |
赵德秀 |
女 |
1946.12.21 |
视力 |
四级 |
安居区分水镇上白匹村7社29号 |
37 |
敖因明 |
男 |
1931.8.28 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区分水镇归集寺村5社1号 |
38 |
李通志 |
男 |
1940.8.23 |
视力 |
四级 |
安居区观音乡山溪寺村5社14号 |
39 |
刘中英 |
女 |
1974.9.26 |
听力 |
三级 |
安居区中心镇三圣庙村6社29号 |
40 |
蒋占伍 |
男 |
1921.10.10 |
精神 |
一级 |
安居区马家乡果林村5社30号 |
41 |
冯亮 |
男 |
1986.10.20 |
肢体 |
三级 |
安居区玉丰镇新园村8社10号 |
42 |
刘丰秀 |
女 |
1941.8.29 |
视力 |
二级 |
安居区拦江镇回音寺村3社6号 |
43 |
向德新 |
男 |
1966.12.5 |
听力 |
三级 |
安居区玉丰镇石墩村4社35号 |
44 |
王廷清 |
女 |
1937.5.1 |
视力 |
二级 |
安居区保石镇老屋沟村3社25号 |
45 |
唐永连 |
女 |
1936.5.23 |
视力 |
一级 |
安居区拦江镇富国寺村3社4号 |
46 |
蒋永芳 |
女 |
1950.9.4 |
肢体 |
三级 |
安居区玉丰镇红火村5社15号 |
47 |
赖德生 |
男 |
1953.2.7 |
视力 |
三级 |
安居区三家镇三元村4社13号 |
48 |
曾见昌 |
男 |
1950.7.11 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区横山镇迎水村6社10号 |
49 |
郑世英 |
女 |
1949.1.5 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区三家镇土城村1社4号 |
50 |
李明秀 |
女 |
1953.7.4 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区白马镇东沟村7社19号 |
51 |
田永和 |
男 |
1963.4.28 |
精神 |
二级 |
安居区安居镇板桥铺村4社28号 |
附件下载: |