|
||||||
现对2018年6月20-6月27日新办理残疾人证名单进行公示,即日起5个工作日内,如有异议,请予以实名举报,举报电话8663501 |
||||||
序号 |
姓名 |
性别 |
出生年月 |
残疾类别 |
残疾等级 |
住址 |
1 |
蒋永芳 |
女 |
1950.9.4 |
肢体 |
三级 |
安居区玉丰镇红火村5社15号 |
2 |
赖德生 |
男 |
1953.2.7 |
视力 |
三级 |
安居区三家镇三元村4社13号 |
3 |
曾见昌 |
男 |
1950.7.11 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区横山镇迎水村6社10号 |
4 |
郑世英 |
女 |
1949.1.5 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区三家镇土城村1社4号 |
5 |
李明秀 |
女 |
1953.7.4 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区白马镇东沟村7社19号 |
6 |
田永和 |
男 |
1963.4.28 |
精神 |
二级 |
安居区安居镇板桥铺村4社28号 |
7 |
钟秀英 |
女 |
1954.5.8 |
肢体 |
三级 |
安居区白马镇马家沟村8社13号 |
8 |
陈卫东 |
男 |
1949.7.14 |
肢体 |
四级 |
安居区大安乡青山村11社29号 |
9 |
伍锡英 |
女 |
1943.6.13 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区聚贤乡吉林村5社27号 |
10 |
李萍蓉 |
女 |
1969.12.10 |
精神 |
二级 |
安居区白马镇清凉寺村10社11号 |
11 |
许志林 |
男 |
1942.7.12 |
肢体 |
四级 |
安居区聚贤乡金井沟村4社23号 |
12 |
王支文 |
男 |
1964.12.24 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区莲花乡真武山村16社1号 |
13 |
姜国平 |
男 |
1966.4.5 |
视力 |
一级 |
安居区西眉镇江龙村3社33号 |
14 |
袁绿琼 |
女 |
1968.6.13 |
听力 |
四级 |
安居区石洞镇大水井村8社 |
15 |
陈大兵 |
男 |
1952.05.23 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区三家镇柿子村9社 |
16 |
蔡昌成 |
男 |
1955.09.20 |
视力 |
三级 |
安居区步云乡碳洞子村2社23号 |
17 |
李忠 |
男 |
1971.06.01 |
听力 |
二级 |
安居区三家镇双乐村7社57号 |
18 |
滕采光 |
男 |
1951.05.08 |
肢体 |
四级 |
安居区横山镇水利村3社13号 |
19 |
郑世英 |
女 |
1949.01.05 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区三家镇十城村1社4号 |
20 |
赵泽光 |
男 |
1942.06.15 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区大安乡岭岗村1社19号 |
21 |
戈文龙 |
男 |
1955.12.07 |
肢体 |
四级 |
安居区中心镇堆子山村7社39号 |
22 |
王召树 |
男 |
1956.07.21 |
肢体 |
三级 |
安居区会龙镇香林村13社8号 |
23 |
肖伯仲 |
男 |
1945.04.13 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区拦江镇四益湾村8社7号 |
24 |
黄雪梅 |
女 |
1985.11.21 |
视力 |
四级 |
安居区拦江镇吊石岩村7社20号 |
25 |
蒋应芬 |
女 |
1972.10.29 |
肢体 |
四级 |
安居区安居镇正东街81号 |
26 |
张德华 |
男 |
1952.5.6 |
听力 |
三级 |
安居区横山镇月牙村13社13号 |
27 |
陈星素 |
女 |
1954.2.28 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区莲花乡小北沟村4社36号 |
28 |
席先坤 |
男 |
1952.5.23 |
视力 |
四级 |
安居区会龙镇羊子岩村10社13号 |
29 |
刘翔 |
男 |
1998.7.5 |
言语 |
二级 |
安居区分水镇油草沟村12社3号 |
30 |
罗井华 |
男 |
1950.5.26 |
视力 |
四级 |
安居区拦江镇檬子垭村2社27号 |
31 |
周以友 |
男 |
1944.4.16 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区中兴镇水洞湾村3社9号 |
32 |
蒋新强 |
男 |
1967.6.2 |
肢体 |
三级 |
安居区安居镇狮子山村1社63号 |
33 |
曾秀兰 |
女 |
1962.3.6 |
听力 |
二级 |
安居区中心镇皂角桥村9社5号 |
34 |
韩玉琴 |
女 |
1972.8.15 |
精神 |
二级 |
安居区大安乡凉水村1社36号 |
35 |
邹谋英 |
女 |
1955.4.16 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区东禅镇板登垭村4社26号 |
36 |
郭艳琼 |
女 |
1977.4.2 |
肢体 |
一级 |
安居区观音乡捡金湾村3社17号 |
37 |
蔡芳 |
女 |
2001.9.16 |
精神 |
二级 |
安居区分水镇魏家沟村5社66号 |
38 |
何菊芳 |
女 |
1962.6.12 |
肢体 |
三级 |
安居区马家乡打石山村8社26号 |
39 |
张宗容 |
女 |
1963.10.12 |
肢体 |
三级 |
安居区三家镇桥头路 |
40 |
龚碧芳 |
女 |
1952.7.5 |
肢体 |
三级 |
安居区横山镇磨沟村11社38号 |
41 |
谭阳春 |
男 |
1972.10.2 |
视力 |
三级 |
安居区白马镇黄桶坡村3社34号 |
42 |
谢群辉 |
女 |
1956.8.2 |
肢体 |
四级 |
安居区横山镇福海村3社31号 |
43 |
易友权 |
男 |
1945.9.16 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区中兴镇水洞湾村12社7号 |
44 |
周发琼 |
女 |
1951.1.15 |
视力 |
四级 |
安居区步云乡黄盐井村11社8号 |
45 |
姜晓东 |
男 |
1973.12.17 |
听力 |
二级 |
安居区西眉镇玉石村3社15号 |
46 |
吴文珍 |
女 |
1938.9.19 |
肢体 |
四级 |
安居区白马镇治平寺村13社7号 |
47 |
向玲 |
女 |
1992.9.6 |
智力 |
三级 |
安居区安居镇头陀寺村2社70号 |
48 |
张海英 |
女 |
1973.6.18 |
视力 |
一级 |
安居区中兴镇三圣庙村3社28号 |
49 |
伍孝英 |
女 |
1954.4.25 |
精神 |
二级 |
安居区玉丰镇高石村7社1号 |
50 |
王洪双 |
男 |
1955.10.6 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区安居镇团山宝村3社37号 |
51 |
袁碧珍 |
女 |
1939.4.14 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区白马镇白塔村2社15号 |
52 |
王兵 |
男 |
1991.5.15 |
视力 |
三级 |
安居区东禅镇瓦窑沟村6社18号 |
53 |
罗贤刚 |
男 |
1955.8.14 |
肢体 |
四级 |
安居区莲花乡莲花村7社3号 |
54 |
唐太高 |
男 |
1940.5.21 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区西眉镇天宫村7社23号 |
55 |
孟德明 |
男 |
1939.6.3 |
视力 |
三级 |
安居区横山镇龙翔村5社43号 |
56 |
樊志英 |
女 |
1958.10.7 |
肢体 |
三级 |
安居区西眉镇矮店村3社16号 |
附件下载: |